Clair de Lune Snug Universal Pushchair Footmuff - 0-3 Years (Beige)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Clair De Lune Snug Footmuff, Cream

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Clair De Lune Beige Snug Universal Pushchair Footmuff One Size Beige

3-7 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Clair de Lune Standard Rocking Moses Basket Stand
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(Grey, Cot Bed) Clair De Lune Fitted Sheet (Twin Pack)
£9.00
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
Menahem Pressler - Clair De Lune -Debussy, Ravel, Faure - UHQCD
£18.53
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Clair de Lune Standard Rocking Moses Basket Stand
£34.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clair de Lune Snug Universal Pushchair Footmuff - 0-3 Years (Beige)

Cheapest offer

Showerproof Outer: Our Snug Footmuff boasts a showerproof outer layer, ensuring your child stays dry and comfortable on those drizzly, rainy days. Luxury Teddy-Fleece Lining: The ultra-soft and plush interior, crafted from sumptuous teddy fleece, provides the ultimate comfort, enveloping your little one in warmth and softness. Universal 5-Point Fitting: The Snug Footmuff features a universal 5-point fitting system that's compatible with most pushchairs and strollers. It’s easy to install and includes poppers on the front panel that can be fitted over the roll bar (though it doesn’t have to be.) Dual-Way Zips for Versatility: Our innovative dual-way zips offer the flexibility to adapt to changing weather conditions. Leave the top layer on for chilly days, or remove it to transform the footmuff into a cosy liner when it warms up. Anti-Slip Fabric Backing: Our footmuff features an anti-slip fabric backing, ensuring it stays in place during your outings. This means no more fumbling or readjusting when getting your baby in and out of the pushchair.
£19.99
amazon.co.uk