Exacompta - Ref 113203D - Iderama Collection - Letter Tray Combo Midi - 347 x 255 x 65mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, Stackable, Holds Approx. 500 Sheets - Royal Blue Glossy

Clairefontaine Iderama Letter Tray - ROYAL/BL

Exacompta - Ref 113203D - Iderama Collection - Letter Tray Combo Midi - 347 x 255 x 65mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, Stackable, Holds Approx. 500 Sheets - Royal Blue Glossy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.96
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta - Ref 113203D - Iderama Collection - Letter Tray Combo Midi - 347 x 255 x 65mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, Stackable, Holds Approx. 500 Sheets - Royal Blue Glossy

£11.92
Delivery from £4.49

Exacompta Office Letter Tray Midi Combo Pack of 6 Gloss, Ocean Blue

2 to 4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95
Exacompta - Ref 113203D - Iderama Collection - Letter Tray Combo Midi - 347 x 255 x 65mm in Size, Suitable for A4 Documents, Stackable, Holds Approx. 500 Sheets - Royal Blue Glossy

Cheapest offer

Size of letter tray - 34.7x25.5x6.5cm label holder to front, can hold A4+ documents stackable either vertically or in steps, compatible with various letter models. can hold up to 250 sheets Storage capacity can be increased when using distance spacers.
£5.96
amazon.co.uk