Clairefontaine - Ref 4852Z - Europa Notemaker Sidebound Notebook (120 Pages) - A5 Size, 90gsm Brushed Vellum Paper, Micro-Perforated Sheets, Lined Rulings - Black
Clairefontaine 4852Z - One Notemakers Europa Spiral Notebook Black - Size: A5 14,8x21 cm - 120 Detachable Ruled Pages - White Paper 90 g - Glossy Card Cover
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.12
Delivery from £2.99
Clairefontaine 4852Z - One Notemakers Europa Spiral Notebook Black - Size: A5 14,8x21 cm - 120 Detachable Ruled Pages - White Paper 90 g - Glossy Card Cover
£5.50
Delivery from £4.49
Europa Notemaker Pad A5 Ruled 120 Pages 60 Sheets, Black
2 to 4 days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95
Similar products
Clairefontaine - Ref 4852Z - Europa Notemaker Sidebound Notebook (120 Pages) - A5 Size, 90gsm Brushed Vellum Paper, Micro-Perforated Sheets, Lined Rulings - Black (Pack of 3)
£12.36
4.12 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Europa Notebook Twinwire Sidebound Ruled 90gsm [Pack 10] - 4852Z
£23.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery