Clarins Wonder Perfect 5D Mascara 8ml 01 - Black

CLARINS Eyelash Mask Wonder Perfect 5D Mascara 01 BLACK

Clarins Wonder Perfect 5D Mascara 8ml 01 - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£24.60
Delivery from £2.49

Clarins NEW Wonder Perfect 5D Mascara | Volumizes, Curls, Lengthens, Defines, and Revitalizes Lashes | 24-Hour Hold* | Sweatproof and Smudgeproof | 0.2 Ounces

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
37.5 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

CLARINS Eyelash Mask Wonder Perfect 5D Mascara 01 BLACK

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£34.80
Delivery from £7.50

Clarins WONDER PERFECT 5D MASCARA One Size Black

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

CLARINS Eyelash Mask Wonder Perfect 5D Mascara 01 BLACK
£34.80
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Clarins Wonder Perfect 5D Mascara 8ml 01 - Black

Cheapest offer

The new Clarins Wonder Perfect 5D Mascara enhances the five dimensions of your eyes: volume, length, curl, definition and conditioning.. Why You'll Love The Clarins Wonder Perfect 5D Mascara:. Boosts volume, length, curl, definition and care. Coats, revitalises and improves the appearance of lashes. 24-hour hold. Its adaptable texture allows for customised intensity. 93% natural ingredients, 88% skincare formula.. Why It's Escentual:. The new Clarins Wonder Perfect 5D Mascara offers five benefits for your eyes: volume, length, curl, definition and care. 24-hour hold. Eyelashes are thicker, longer, curled, defined and visibly more beautiful.. Its expert dual-fibre brush applies just the right amount of product and stretches each lash from root to tip for an instantly enhanced look.. Its adaptable texture allows for customised intensity, from the most natural to the most intense look, without compromising on hold, ensuring no clumping or smudging throughout the day.. The formula contains
£24.60
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)