Clarins Hydra Essentiel Moisturises & Quenches, SuperCharged Bi Phase Serum 30ml

Clarins Hydra-Essentiel Bi-Phase Serum | Size: 30ml Clarins Multicolor 30ml

5.0 (2)

Clarins Hydra Essentiel Moisturises & Quenches, SuperCharged Bi Phase Serum 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Clarins Hydra-Essentiel [HA²] Bi-Phase Serum 30ml

2-4 Days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Clarins Hydra-Essentiel [Ha²] Bi-Phase Serum 30Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£48.00
Free Delivery
Clarins Hydra Essentiel Moisturises & Quenches, SuperCharged Bi Phase Serum 30ml

Cheapest offer

Clarins Hydra Essentiel SuperCharged Bi Phase Serum delivers intense hydration with a blend of hyaluronic acid and Organic Leaf of Life extract. This lightweight serum quickly absorbs, soothing and protecting skin from environmental stress. It helps plump fine lines and boost radiance, leaving your complexion refreshed, moisturised, and glowing all day.
£40.00
8-9 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Clarins Hydra-Essentiel [HA²] Silky Cream SPF15 - Normal to Dry Skin 50ml
£31.40
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Hydra-Essentiel [HA²] Silky Cream / 1 7 oz
£31.40
Compare 9 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Hydra-Essentiel Night Cream Hydrating 50ml Overnight Moisturiser
£34.78
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Clarins Hydra Essentiel Silky Face Cream 30ml
£15.18
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Hydra-Essentiel [HA²] Matte Gel - Normal to Combination Skin 75ml
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

2 Ratings
5 stars
2
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

I received a sample. Loved it so much I purchased the full size! Really hydrated!

via trustami