Clarins Instant Light Intense Lip Perfector 12ml 19 - Intense Smoky Rose

Clarins Lip Perfector Lip Gloss 12 ml 19-Intense Smoky Rose

Clarins Instant Light Intense Lip Perfector 12ml 19 - Intense Smoky Rose

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£20.50
Delivery from £2.49

Clarins Intense Natural Lip Perfector Intense Smoky Rose 19 12 ml

2-7 days delivery
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Clarins Lip Perfector 12Ml 19 Intense Smoky Rose

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Free Delivery
Clarins Instant Light Intense Lip Perfector 12ml 19 - Intense Smoky Rose

Cheapest offer

The Clarins Instant Light Natural Lip Perfector is a nourishing and plumping lip treatment that will give your lips a kissable tint of shimmering colour.. The Lip Perfector is much more than a lip gloss. If you're looking for a product that will add a touch of colour and shine; but will also help to keep your lips soft and smooth, Clarins' Lip Perfectors do that and more. Each pigmented shade has a melting gel-balm texture that doesn't feel heavy. It feels comfortable as it nourishes, repairs and protects lips with its vanilla-scented moisturising formula. The cushion applicator has been designed to dispense the perfect amount of product to the lips to give a smooth and even finish, hugging every contour. Its glossy formula is enriched with shea butter provides lips with an intense hit of hydration and will help to protect them from harsh weather conditions.. Why We Love It. This lip colour is perfect for when your lips are dry and chapped, but you still want to wear something other th
£20.50
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)

Similar products

Clarins Instant Light Lip Perfector 12ml - 06 Rosewood Shimmer
£16.05
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Instant Light Lip Perfector 12ml - 01 Rose Shimmer
£16.25
Compare 3 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
CLARINS Lipstick Lip Perfector Intense Lip Gloss 18 INTENSE GARNET
£26.36
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Clarins Instant Light Natural Lip Perfector 12ml - 02 Apricot Shimmer
£12.05
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Lip Perfector Glow 12ml 25 - Mulberry Glow
£20.50
Compare 2 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49