Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml 00 - Cryo Mint

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£22.14
Delivery from £2.49

Clarins Women's Cryo Lip Oil 7ml in Misc Clarins Misc 7ml

3-5 working days
£27.00

CLARINS Lip Care Lip Comfort Oil Cryo-Plumping Repairing Lip Gloss

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.24
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Clarins Lip Comfort Oil - No 1 Honey 7ml
£14.95
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil New Packaging - 09 Chocolate
£17.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
Clarins Comfort Lip Oil 7 ml 10 Plum
£19.82
Compare 8 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml 04 Pitaya
£14.50
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml - Orange
£10.55
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml 00 - Cryo Mint

Cheapest offer

“A Clarins icon and a beloved best-seller, the Lip Comfort Oil offers mirror-like sheer colour and nourishing skincare benefits in just one glossy formula.” - Kate, Escentual Beauty Team.. Why You’ll Love The Clarins Lip Oil:. Shiny tinted lip oil packed with skincare benefits.. Available in a range of sheer shades to suit all skin tones.. Creates a glossy finish for plumper-looking lips.. 95% of beauty lovers said their lips had an ultra-glossy finish, while 98% said it left their lips more beautiful and supple.. Five of the eight shades are pH-reactive for a customised result: 03, 04, 05, 08 and 10.. Offers six hours of hydration and nutrition.. Protects, repairs and conditions your lips.. Why It’s Escentual:. Updated for 2022, the iconic Clarins Lip Oil boasts a new-and-improved formula in eight beautifying shades. Utilising no less than 65 years of essential oil expertise, each lip-plumping tinted oil creates a gorgeously glossy mirror-like finish. As an added bonus, five of the Li
£22.14
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)