Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml 05 - Apricot

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£22.14
Delivery from £2.49

Clarins Lip Comfort Oil - Sweetbriar Rose Oil Gloss 05

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Clarins Clarins Lip Comfort Oil Lip Gloss 7ml 5

2 to 5 day
£27.00

Clarins Women's Lip Comfort Oil in 05 Apricot | Size: 7ml Clarins 05 Apricot 7ml

3-5 working days
£27.00

Clarins Lip Comfort Oil | Soothes Comforts Hydrates and Protects Lips | Sheer High Shine Finish | Visibly Plumps | 93% Natural Ingredients | Organ

6-10 days
£28.10
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Clarins Lip Comfort Oil - No 1 Honey 7ml
£14.95
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml 04 Pitaya
£14.50
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml - Orange
£10.55
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil New Packaging - 09 Chocolate
£17.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
Clarins Comfort Lip Oil 7 ml 10 Plum
£19.81
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml 05 - Apricot

Cheapest offer

“A Clarins icon and a beloved best-seller, the Lip Comfort Oil offers mirror-like sheer colour and nourishing skincare benefits in just one glossy formula.” - Kate, Escentual Beauty Team.. Why You’ll Love The Clarins Lip Oil:. Shiny tinted lip oil packed with skincare benefits.. Available in a range of sheer shades to suit all skin tones.. Creates a glossy finish for plumper-looking lips.. 95% of beauty lovers said their lips had an ultra-glossy finish, while 98% said it left their lips more beautiful and supple.. Five of the eight shades are pH-reactive for a customised result: 03, 04, 05, 08 and 10.. Offers six hours of hydration and nutrition.. Protects, repairs and conditions your lips.. Why It’s Escentual:. Updated for 2022, the iconic Clarins Lip Oil boasts a new-and-improved formula in eight beautifying shades. Utilising no less than 65 years of essential oil expertise, each lip-plumping tinted oil creates a gorgeously glossy mirror-like finish. As an added bonus, five of the Li
£22.14
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)