Clarins Lip Milky Mousse Colour and Hydration 10ml Milky Rosewood #05

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.95

Clarins Lip Milky Mousse Milky Rosewood

3-5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Clarins Lip Milky Mousse Colour and Hydration 10ml Please Choose Your Favorite

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Clarins Lip Milky Mousse Colour and Hydration 10ml New - Boxed - Free Post

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / 10ml
Free Delivery

Clarins Pink Lip Milky Mousse 05 Milky Rosewood Hydrating Lipstick - NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.60
Free Delivery

CLARINS LIPS MILKY MOUSSE - 05 MILKY ROSEWOOD | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.23
Free Delivery
Clarins Lip Milky Mousse Colour and Hydration 10ml Milky Rosewood #05

Cheapest offer

Whipped lip colour that hydrates and leaves a soft-matte finish. This deliciously coloured and creamy melt-in balm is completely Milky. Its tinting effect immediately infuses your lips with colour and embraces them with a velvety-satin finish. The texture delicately lines your lips, leaving them with a light and airy feel, just like whipped cream. How to use: Apply the perfect amount to the lips using the cocooning foam tip for a flawlessly even finish. Clarins Lip Milky Mousse Colour and Hydration 10ml Milky Rosewood #05
£8.99
3-5 working days
Directcosmetics.com(UK)

Similar products

Clarins Lip Milky Mousse Strawberry
£5.99
Compare 7 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Lip Milky Mousse Pink
£8.95
Compare 4 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Lip Milky Mousse Tea Rose
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Lip Milky Mousse Nude
£9.99
Compare 7 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Lip Milky Mousse Colour and Hydration 10ml Milky Peach #02
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95