Clarins Lip Oil Balm - 01 Transparent Pink

Clarins Lip Oil Balm 01 Pale Pink 2.9g - Full Size / Boxed

Clarins Lip Oil Balm - 01 Transparent Pink

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£19.44
Free Delivery

Clarins Lip Oil Balm 01 Pale Pink

9-11 days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

Clarins Lip Oil Balm Baby Lips Effect 2.9 gr 01 Pale Pink

2-6 working days
£19.65
Delivery from £3.99

Clarins Lip Oil-Infused Balm 2.9G 01

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.00
Free Delivery

Clarins Lip Oil Balm 2.9g 01 - Pale Pink

2-4 Days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.49

Clarins Clarins Lip Oil Balm 9g 01 Pale Pink

2 to 5 day
£27.00

Lip Oil Balm 01 Pale Pink 2.9g

6-10 days
£28.28
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Clarins Lip Comfort Oil - No 1 Honey 7ml
£14.95
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml 04 Pitaya
£14.50
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil 7ml - Orange
£10.55
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Lip Comfort Oil New Packaging - 09 Chocolate
£17.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85
Clarins Comfort Lip Oil 7 ml 10 Plum
£19.81
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarins Lip Oil Balm - 01 Transparent Pink

Cheapest offer

Clarins Lip Oil Balm is a lip balm that pairs moisturising care with a subtle hint of colour for topping up lipstick throughout the day. Bringing together Clarins’ lip balm expertise and the brand’s Lip Comfort Oil, it offers a comfortable, conditioning feel that suits everyday wear. The formula includes hazelnut oil, selected for its high concentration of fatty acids to support hydration, alongside sweetbriar to nourish and jojoba to comfort without an oily or greasy feel. Key features Lip balm with subtle colour Suitable for touching up lipstick Combines Clarins lip balm expertise with Lip Comfort Oil Contains hazelnut oil Contains sweetbriar Contains jojoba Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£19.44
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com