CLARINS Body Care Sérum Corps Peau Neuve New Skin Body Serum

Clarins New Skin Body Serum 200 ml

CLARINS Body Care Sérum Corps Peau Neuve New Skin Body Serum

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£35.19
Delivery from £7.50

Clarins Renew Plus Body Serum 200ml Clarins Multicolor 200ml

3-5 working days
£36.80

Clarins New Skin Body Serum 200 ml

2-6 working days
£37.63
Delivery from £3.99

Clarins Renew-Plus Body Serum 200ml

2-4 Days
£37.72
Free Delivery

Clarins Renew-Plus Body Serum 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£46.00
Free Delivery

Clarins Renew-Plus Body Serum 200 ml Clear

3-7 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £4.99

Clarins Clarins Renew-Plus Body Serum 200ml 200ml

2 to 5 day
£46.00

Renew Plus Body Serum 200ml/6.8oz

6-10 days
£49.52
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

CLARINS Face Skin Care Skin Detox Fluid Anti-perfection Cream with Color 01 LIGHT
£25.77
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Clarins Super Restorative Day Cream 50ml
£65.06
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
CLARINS Face Skin Care Extra-Firming Night Anti-aging Night Cream for Dry Skin
£42.98
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
CLARINS Fluid base Skin Illusion Full Coverage Makeup Base 114N
£31.25
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
CLARINS Body Care Sérum Corps Peau Neuve New Skin Body Serum

Cheapest offer

What is it about? Skin type: Combination, Dry, Normal, Oily Texture: Serum Use: Every day, morning and/or night. What makes them so special? Promotes skin renewal. Hydrates. Perfecting effect. Smooths the skin. Firm, toned skin with a younger appearance. Learn more All the anti-aging power of a Clarins facial serum in a body treatment. A duo of highly effective active ingredients: pro-collagen tripeptide, with a firming and anti-aging effect, helps boost the production of collagen and elastic fibers to promote skin firmness and elasticity. It targets the body's youthful signs: day after day, wrinkles are smoothed, the skin is firmed, and it regains a toned appearance. Hibiscus flower acids promote the skin's exfoliation process thanks to their natural AHA and pyruvic acid content. Its serum texture illuminates and blurs skin imperfections. Its floral, woody, and musky scent. Innovation Clarins has used an anti-aging tripeptide in a body treatment for the first time: [PRO-COLLAGEN TRI
£35.19
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en