Clarins Skin Illusion Velvet Makeup Base 30 ml 112C

CLARINS Fluid base Skin Illusion Velvet Makeup Matte Finish Serum 112C

Clarins Skin Illusion Velvet Makeup Base 30 ml 112C

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£34.35
Delivery from £3.99

Clarins Skin Illusion Velvet Natural Matifying & Hydrating Foundation - # 112C Amber 30ml/1oz

6-10 days
£42.78
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Clarins Clarins Everlasting Youth Fluid Foundation 30ml 114
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Liquid Make Up Base Skin Illusion Clarins
£43.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Clarins Skin Illusion 114 Cappuccino 30 ml
£32.74
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarins Skin Illusion Velvet Makeup Base 30 ml 112C

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Face and Cheeks Clarins Skin Illusion Velvet Makeup Base 30 ml 112C Ultra-natural matte finish serum makeup for rebalanced, shine-free skin. Serum makeup base with a velvety matte finish, unifies the complexion, leaving it perfectly natural. Just a few drops of Skin Illusion Velvet are enough to instantly unify the complexion, reduce shine and blur imperfections. Its texture is light, comfortable and velvety, leaving the skin soft as a peach. Its innovative formula based on 7 plant extracts is a true source of beneficial treatments for the skin. Result: More beautiful skin day after day. Skin type: Combination, Dry, Normal, Oily. Texture: Fluid Use: Apply to clean skin. What makes them so special? Velvety matte finish Naked skin effect that allows the complexion to breathe Light, soft and comfortable texture Clarins anti-pollution complex.
£34.35
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk