Clarins Tonic plant bath 200 ml

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£21.91
Delivery from £4.99

Clarins Aroma Tonic Bath & Shower Concentrate 200ml

3-4 days
£22.00
Free Delivery

Clarins - Tonic Bath & Shower Concentrate (200ml)

Unknown
£23.99

Clarins Tonic Bath & Shower Gel 200ml

Unknown
£24.00
Delivery from £2.95

Clarins BAIN TONIC AUX PLANTES - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
GBP 24.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clarins-Tonic Bath & Shower Concentrate With Essential Oils 031236-200ml/6.7oz

6-10 days
£25.68
Delivery from £10.00

Clarins Tonic Bath & Shower Concentrate 200ml

2-4 Days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.49

Clarins Clarins Tonic Bath & Shower Refillable Concentrate 200ml 200ml

2 to 5 day
£27.00

Similar products

Clarins Plant bath Tonic Recharge 200 ml
£17.51
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarins Tonic Hydrating Oil-Balm 200ml
£29.88
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
CLARINS Body Care Huile "Tonic" Firming Oil
£35.50
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Clarins Purifying Tonic Lotion for Combination and Oily Skin Refill
£26.91
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Clarins Women's Tonic Sugar Polisher | Size: 250g Clarins Multicolor 250g
£39.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Clarins Tonic plant bath 200 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Corporal hygiene Clarins Tonic plant bath 200 ml All the experience of Clarins Aroma in this toning cleansing treatment that combines the essential oils of mint arvensis, organic scented geranium and rosemary with organic saponaria extract with natural foaming properties. Its gel texture transforms into foam upon contact with water to gently cleanse the skin in the bath or shower, while toning the skin and spirit. Under the effect of heat, it releases its invigorating aromatic vapors to enjoy a moment of well-being, like in a spa. Use intended for adults only. 98% of ingredients of natural origin. How to use In the bathroom: pour a few drops into the bathtub and let the water run (maximum temperature: 37 C). Stay in the bath for 10 minutes to breathe in the aromatic vapors and revitalize your skin and spirit. In the shower: apply to wet skin and rinse.
£21.91
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.