Clarins Waterproof Eye Pencil 03 Blue Orchid

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£18.86
Delivery from £3.99

Clarins Waterproof Eye Pencil 0.29g 03 - Blue Orchid

2-4 Days
£20.50
Delivery from £2.49

Clarins Waterproof Eye Pencil 01 Black One Size Clear

3-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Clarins Waterproof Eye Pencil 0.3G 03 Blue Orchid

2 to 3 day delivery
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Clarins Clarins Waterproof Eye Pencil 0.3g 03 Blue

2 to 5 day
£25.00

Clarins Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil 03 Blue Orchid

6-10 days
£25.11
Delivery from £10.00

Product Information

Packaging content

Sharpener included Yes
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients METHYL TRIMETHICONE , CI 77499/IRON OXIDES , POLYETHYLENE , TRIMETHYLSILOXYSILICATE , OCTYLDODECANOL , TALC , PARAFFIN , CERA MICROCRISTALLINA/ MICROCRYSTALLINE WAX/ CIRE MICROCRISTALLINE , ACRYLATES/ DIMETHICONE COPOLYMER , CI 77266/ BLACK 2 , CI 77510/FE
How to use Glide along upper and/or lower lash line. Use the smudging tip to create a smoky eye; the sharpener for precision. Gentle enough to use on inner rims of eyes. When finished, recap the pencil to help preserve the formula’s supple, easy-glide texture.
Colour group Blue
Built-in smudge brush Yes
Waterproof Yes
Suitable for Women
Staying time 8 h
Long-lasting Yes
Dispenser type Pencil
Substance Gel
Capacity 0.29 g
Colour name Blue Orchid
Colour code 03

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting waterproof formula for all-day wear
• Vibrant Blue Orchid shade enhances eye makeup
• Easy application for versatile looks and styles

Similar products

Clarins Waterproof Eye Pencil 1.2 gr 01 Black
£15.75
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarins Waterproof, 05 Forest, 0.29 g
Delivery from £3.99
Clarins Waterproof Pencil Eyeliner 06 Smoked Wood
£15.00
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Clarins Cleansers & Toners Instant Eye Make-Up Remover 125ml
£16.10
Compare 2 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Waterproof Pencil - 01 Black Tulip
£17.36
Compare 7 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarins Waterproof Eye Pencil 03 Blue Orchid

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Eyes Clarins Waterproof Eye Pencil 03 Blue Orchid The eyeliner that accompanies you all day. Give your look a new twist with the pure color stroke of this waterproof eye pencil. Its precise and easy-to-blend lead ensures an impeccable line from the first pass. Waterproof, the result remains for 8 hours without moving. Skin type: Combination, Dry, Normal, Oily Use: Apply to the eyes. What makes them so special? - Mine precise. - Impeccable line. - Diffuser. - Waterproof.
£18.86
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk