CLARINS Eye Care Total Eye Lift Eye Contour Treatment

Clarins Women's Total Eye Lift Refill 15ml Clarins Multicolor 15ml

Used Offers from £54.52

CLARINS Eye Care Total Eye Lift Eye Contour Treatment

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£36.38
Delivery from £7.50

Clarins Women's Total Eye Lift Refill 15ml Clarins Multicolor 15ml

3-5 working days
£42.40

Clarins Total Eye Lift Refill 15ml

2-4 Days
£43.46
Free Delivery

Clarins Total Eye Lift Refill 15 ml

2-6 working days
£43.65
Delivery from £3.99

Clarins Total Eye Lift Refill 15Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£53.00
Free Delivery

Clarins Clarins Total Eye Lift Refill 15ml 15ml

2 to 5 day
£53.00

Clarins Total Eye Lift 15ml Refill| Anti Aging Cream | Refill

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Volume 15 ml

Features

Ingredients AQUA/WATER/EAU. CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE. PROPANEDIOL. CETEARYL ALCOHOL. BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII (SHEA) BUTTER. HYDROGENATED COCO-GLYCERIDES. PENTYLENE GLYCOL. PANTHENOL. GLYCERIN. GLYCERYL STEARATE. PEG-100 STEARATE. CETEARYL GLUCOSIDE. CAFFEINE. STEARETH-21. HYDROXYACETOPHENONE. DIMETHICONE. CHLORPHENESIN. AVENA SATIVA (OAT) KERNEL EXTRACT. CARBOMER. ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN. PVP. TOCOPHERYL ACETATE. CI 77891/TITANIUM DIOXIDE. SYNTHETIC FLUORPHLOGOPITE. DISODIUM EDTA. ESCIN. PARFUM/FRAGRANCE. BUTYLENE GLYCOL. SODIUM HYDROXIDE. DIMETHICONOL. PHENETHYL ALCOHOL. CITRIC ACID. HARUNGANA MADAGASCARIENSIS EXTRACT. MARRUBIUM VULGARE EXTRACT. SODIUM BENZOATE. FURCELLARIA LUMBRICALIS EXTRACT. SODIUM CARRAGEENAN. JANIA RUBENS EXTRACT. TIN OXIDE. MARIS SAL/SEA SALT/SEL MARIN. ACETYL TETRAPEPTIDE-2. DEXTRAN. [V4480A]
Anti-ageing Yes
Skin care effect Anti-ageing, Anti-dark circle, Anti-wrinkle, Hydrating, Lifting, Nourishing, Smoothing
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Suitable for Women
Dermatologically tested Yes
Product type Eye cream
Dispenser type Refill jar
Sun protection No

Product information

At a glance

• Reduces dark circles and puffiness
• Firming formula with natural extracts
• Convenient, eco-friendly refillable packaging

Similar products

Clarins Women's Total Eye Contour Gel | Size: 20ml Clarins Multicolor 20ml
£31.20
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Clarins Women's Total Eye Revive | Size: 15ml Clarins Multicolor 15ml
£33.60
Go to shop
debenhams.com
CLARINS anti-wrinkle treatment for women Total Eye Smooth Expert Eye Contour Treatment
£36.94
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Clarins Total Eye Lift 15ml
£53.60
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Clarins V Facial Intensive Wrap Face Mask
£53.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLARINS Eye Care Total Eye Lift Eye Contour Treatment

Cheapest offer

Clarins Total Eye Lift: Revolutionize Your Look in 30 Seconds Clarins Total Eye Lift is a premium anti-aging eye contour cream that combines botanical innovation and cutting-edge technology to comprehensively address the signs of aging around the eye area. Formulated with 94% plant-derived ingredients, it targets eyelids, bags, dark circles, wrinkles, and loss of firmness. Thanks to its light, balm-like texture and visible lifting effect, it brightens the look, opens the eyes, and restores an immediate feeling of freshness and youth. People with any skin type, even sensitive skin, looking for an eye contour that combines fast, visible results with natural ingredients. Main benefits Visible lifting effect in just 30 seconds after application. Smooths skin in approximately 3 hours, softening fine lines and expression lines. Redensifies the eye contour with regular use; wrinkles are visibly reduced in 28-30 days. Reduces puffiness and dark circles; brightens and evens out the skin tone.
£36.38
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.