Clarins Wonder Define Eyebrow Pencil 0.06g 04 - Dark Bown

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£20.50
Delivery from £2.49

Clarins NEW Wonder Define Brow Pencil | Sculpts, Shapes and Defines | Natural-Looking | 24-Hour Hold* | Waterproof, Sweatproof, Smudgeproof | 4 Shades Available

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
4166.67 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Clarins Clarins Wonder Define Brow Pencil One Size Brown

3-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

CLARINS Eyebrow liners Wonder Define Brow Pencil Eyebrow Liner 04 DARK BROWN

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.94
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Clarins Wonder Define Eyebrow Pencil 0.06g 01 - Ash Blonde
Delivery from £2.49
Clarins Wonder Define Eyebrow Pencil 0.06g 02 - Cool Brown
Delivery from £2.49
Clarins Wonder Define Eyebrow Pencil 0.06g 03 - Warm Brown
Delivery from £2.49
Clarins Wonder Perfect 4d Black Mascara Duo Set Wonder Perfect 4d Black Mascara 2x 8ml
£45.17
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Clarins Wonder Define Eyebrow Pencil 0.06g 04 - Dark Bown

Cheapest offer

Discover Clarins Wonder Define Eyebrow Pencil, the ultra-precise define eyebrow pencil for a natural, high-definition finish with hair-like strokes that last up to 24 hours.. Why You'll Love The Clarins Wonder Define Eyebrow Pencil:. Defines, sculpts and fills in sparse areas. Natural hair-like strokes. 24-hour hold and waterproof. Revitalises and improves the appearance of eyebrows day after day.. Why It's Escentual:. The expert brow define eyebrow pencil that redefines precision with its ultra-fine retractable tip that perfectly mimics hairs. Its integrated brush blends the product in the blink of an eye.. Composed of mastic tree extract, this eyebrow definer formula helps revitalise and improve the appearance of eyebrows day after day.. Its creamy, waterproof texture combines care, comfort and 24-hour hold for a natural result.. Eco-responsible formula made from 92% natural ingredients.