Clarke CR1200 6mm, 8mm & 1/4" Router (230V)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£52.79

Clarke 6462083 Cr1200 1/4in 1200W Router (230V)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.71
Delivery from £8.95

Latest CLARKE CR1200 Router 230V 1200w

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.97
Free Delivery

Clarke CR1200 Router (230V)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.98
Free Delivery

Clarke CR1200 Router (230V)

In stock
£72.96
Free Delivery

Clarke CR1200 Router (230V)

In stock
£72.97
Free Delivery
Clarke CR1200 6mm, 8mm & 1/4" Router (230V)

Cheapest offer

The Clarke CR1200 benefits from a 1200W motor that delivers powerful performance, and is combined with a height adjustable plunge depth of up to 55mm. This machine is supplied with three collets and a parallel fence assembly. The included dust extraction facility enables you to keep your workplace cleaner. Use with the Clarke CRT-1 router table for even greater functionality.
£52.79
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Clarke CR1200 6mm, 8mm & 1/4" Router (230V)
£52.79
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk