CLARKE INDUSTRIAL SUBMERSIBLE DIRTY WATER CUTTER PUMP HSEC650A FLOAT SWITCH 2"

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Delivery from £34.99

Clarke HSEC650A 2" 665W 290Lpm 9.5m Head Industrial Submersible Dirty Water Cutter Pump with Float Switch (230V)

3 working days
£287.98

CLARKE INDUSTRIAL SUBMERSIBLE DIRTY WATER CUTTER PUMP HSEC650A FLOAT SWITCH 2"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.00
Free Delivery

Clarke HSEC650A 2" 665W 290Lpm 9.5m Submersible Dirty Water Cutter Pump 7230290

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£312.42
Free Delivery

CLARKE 2" WATERPUMP SEWAGE CUTTER 230V 290 LITRE/MIN FLOAT SWITCH

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£316.08
Free Delivery

CLARKE 2" WATERPUMP SEWAGE CUTTER 230V 290 LITRE/MIN FLOAT SWITCH

In stock
£316.15
Free Delivery

Clarke International Clarke Hsec650A 2" 665W 290Lpm 9.5M Head Industrial Submersible Dirty Water Cutter Pump With Float Switch (230V)

1-3 working days
£318.76
Free Delivery

CLARKE 2" WATERPUMP SEWAGE CUTTER 230V 290 LITRE/MIN FLOAT SWITCH

In stock
£331.99
Delivery from £9.00

CLARKE 2" WATERPUMP SEWAGE CUTTER 230V 290 LITRE/MIN FLOAT SWITCH

In stock
£349.95
Free Delivery
CLARKE INDUSTRIAL SUBMERSIBLE DIRTY WATER CUTTER PUMP HSEC650A FLOAT SWITCH 2"

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded / UPC: 5016086224143 / MPN: HSEC650A / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1540016669 / ProductTitle: Clarke Hsec650a 2 Inch Industrial Submersible Dirty Water Cutter Pump / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Mounting: Floating / Brand: Clarke / EAN: 5016086224143 / GTIN: 5016086224143 / Voltage: 230 V / Water Type: Fresh / Features: Submersible / Power: 650 W / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£249.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clarke PSD1A 1¼" 800W 91Lpm 30m Head Stainless Steel Submersible Water Pump
£119.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarke PVP11A Stainless Steel Dirty Water Submersible Pump
£103.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery