Clarks CPS240 55mm Road Caliper Brake Shoe & Spare Pad - Black

CLARKS 55MM Road calliper brake shoe inc spare pads - Black

Clarks CPS240 55mm Road Caliper Brake Shoe & Spare Pad - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£8.50
Delivery from £3.95

Clarks Cycle Systems Road Elite Triple Compound Interchangeable Cartridge Brake Pads, Plus Extra Replacement All-Weather Cartridge Pad Inset & Retaining Pins, 55mm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.79
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems Road Elite Triple Compound Interchangeable Cartridge Brake Pads, Plus Extra Replacement All-Weather Cartridge Pad Inset & Retaining Pins, 55mm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.79
Free Delivery

Clarks Road Bike Brake Pads Lightweight Performance Triple Compound Insert Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Free Delivery

Clarks Road Bike Brake Pads Lightweight Performance Triple Compound Insert Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.80
Free Delivery

Clarks Road Bike Brake Pads Lightweight, Performance Triple Compound Block

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems Road Elite Triple Compound Interchangeable Cartridge Brake Pads, Plus Extra Replacement All-Weather Cartridge Pad Inset & Retaining Pins, 55mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.05
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems Road Elite Triple Compound Interchangeable Cartridge Brake Pads, Plus Extra Replacement All-Weather Cartridge Pad Inset & Retaining Pins, 55mm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.06
Delivery from £4.49

Clarks CPS240 Road Race Racing Bike Cycle Caliper Brake Blocks Pads 55mm 1 Pair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clarks CPS240 55mm Road Caliper Brake Shoe & Spare Pad - Black

Cheapest offer

55mm Road caliper brake shoe and spare pad. Suitable for Shimano, Sram & Tektro systems. Lightweight design. Multi compound pad for all weather conditions. Unique design reduces noise and increases braking performance.
£8.50
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Clarks Cycle Systems Road Elite Lightweight Carbon Fibre Carrier Interchangeable Brake Pads, Compatible with Campagnolo Record, Black, 55mm
£16.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clarks CPS461 Alloy Brake Pads - Campagnolo - Silver / 1 Pair
£9.16
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks CPS240 55mm Road Caliper Brake Shoe & Spare Pad - White
£8.50
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95