Clarks Childrens Unisex Girls Boys Clarks Casual Trainers Ath Flux - Navy - UK 4 Infant - F

Clarks Ath Flux Toddler Trainers | Navy

Clarks Childrens Unisex Girls Boys Clarks Casual Trainers Ath Flux - Navy - UK 4 Infant - F

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.98
Free Delivery

(UK 4 Infant, Navy (Blue)) Childrens Boys Girls Clarks Casual Trainers Ath Flux T - F Fit

2-3 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Ath Flux T Navy Kids Toddler Boys Trainers 4126-96F in a Plain Textile in Size 4

2 - 4 working days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Boy's Ath Flux Low Top Sneakers, Blue Navy Navy, 4 UK Child

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Ath Flux Toddler Standard Fit Blue 3 M
£14.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ath Flux Toddler Wide Fit Blue 3 W
£12.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(UK 4.5 Infant, Navy (Blue)) Childrens Boys Girls Clarks Casual Trainers Ath Flux T - F Fit
£30.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
CLARKS Boys Ath Flux T Sneaker, Navy, 3.5 UK Wide
£18.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(UK 4.5 Infant, Navy (Blue)) Childrens Boys Girls Clarks Casual Trainers Ath Flux T - G Fit
£30.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Clarks Childrens Unisex Girls Boys Clarks Casual Trainers Ath Flux - Navy - UK 4 Infant - F

Cheapest offer

Built for everyday wear, the Clarks Ath Flux trainers offer a practical option for busy kids. This unisex pair suits both girls and boys, with a hook & loop fastening that keeps the look clean and makes them easy to get on and off. A textile and synthetic upper is paired with a textile lining, while a synthetic sole completes the design. Ideal for casual days, they work well for school-time routines and weekend plans alike. Key features Childrens unisex trainer Textile and synthetic upper Textile lining Synthetic sole Hook & loop fastening Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£13.98
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com