Leather boat shoes Clarks Cleyhill Boat Marron 42

Clarks Boat Shoes Cleyhill Boat in Brown 8

Leather boat shoes Clarks Cleyhill Boat Marron 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£67.72
Delivery from £16.99

Clarks Cleyhill Boat Leather Shoes, Brown, Size 8, Men Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Clarks Karlock Step Mens Navy Boat Shoes - Blue Nubuck Leather - Size UK 8
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Clarks Bratton Boat Mens Dark Brown Lea, 6
£77.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Bratton Boat Mens Dark Tan Lea, 8
£72.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Clarks Bratton Boat Mens Dark Tan Lea, 6
£76.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Bratton Boat Mens Dark Tan Lea, 7
£72.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Leather boat shoes Clarks Cleyhill Boat Marron 42

Cheapest offer

A new take on boat shoe silhouettes, Cleyhill Boat is enhanced by its bold XTRALITE sole. Our Fastnet shoe from the 70s archives inspires the profile, while the soft cushioning underfoot makes this stylish casual choice comfortable for everyday wear.Premium brown leather upperContour Cushion moulded insole supports every stepWoven label detail Clarks adds a touch of heritageDurable TR (thermoplastic rubber) bandXTRALITE outsole provides lightweight feelHeel height: 30mm
£67.72
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk