Clarks Childrens Clarks Hook & Loop Fastening Canvas Shoes City Bright - Olive Camo - UK 5 Infant - F

Clarks Boy's City Bright T Low-Top Sneakers, Olive Camo, 5 UK

Clarks Childrens Clarks Hook & Loop Fastening Canvas Shoes City Bright - Olive Camo - UK 5 Infant - F

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.98
Free Delivery

(Green, UK 5 Infant) Boys Clarks Casual Shoes City Bright - F Fit

2-3 days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Boy's City Bright T Low-Top Sneakers, Olive Camo, 5 UK

In stock
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Clarks Boy's City Bright T Low-Top Sneakers, Blue, 5.5 UK
£21.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Boy's City Bright T Low-Top Sneakers, Blue, 4 UK Wide
£24.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Boys City Bright Low-Top Sneakers, Navy Canvas, 4.5 UK Child
£15.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Boy's City Vibe Sneaker, Grey Combi, 11.5 UK Child
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Shoes (Trainers) CITY BRIGHT T in Marine 4 toldder
£17.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clarks Childrens Clarks Hook & Loop Fastening Canvas Shoes City Bright - Olive Camo - UK 5 Infant - F

Cheapest offer

Made for busy days on the go, Clarks City Bright canvas shoes bring an easy, practical option to a girls’ footwear line-up. This Clarks canvas style has a textile upper and textile lining, with a hook and loop fastening that keeps getting ready simple. A textile and synthetic sole completes the pair, while machine washable construction helps keep them looking fresh after everyday wear. Key features Textile upper Textile lining Textile and synthetic sole Hook and loop fastening Childrens Clarks Hook & Loop Fastening Canvas Shoes City Bright Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£13.98
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com