Clarks Boys Clarks Triple Strap School Shoes Daze 2 Step Y - Black Leather - UK 4 Child - H

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Boys,Kids Unisex Daze Step 2 Youth Black Leather Riptape,School Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Delivery from £4.95

Clarks Daze Step 2 Youth Black Leather Riptape, School Shoes | Size: 4-Extra Wide Fit Clarks Black 4-Extra Wide Fit

3-5 working days
£48.00

Clarks Originals Unisex's Daze Step 2 Y Shoe, Black Leather, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Baby Boys Roamer Bear T Sneaker, Navy Suede, 2 UK Child
£13.98
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Clarks Boys' Roamer Bear T Trainers, Navy Suede, 2.5 UK
£22.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Boy's City Bright T Low-Top Sneakers, Blue, 5.5 UK
£21.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Boy's City Bright T Low-Top Sneakers, Blue, 4 UK Wide
£24.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Boys Clarks Triple Strap School Shoes Daze 2 Step Y - Black Leather - UK 4 Child - H

Cheapest offer

Built for busy school days, the Clarks Daze 2 Step Y school shoes offer a practical, hard-wearing option for boys. A leather upper gives a classic finish, while the reinforced bumper adds extra protection at the toe for everyday wear. Inside, a textile lining keeps the feel light and breathable throughout the day. Three hook and loop straps make them quick to fasten and easy to adjust, ideal for the morning rush and between lessons. Finished with a synthetic sole for a sturdy base, this pair is a dependable choice for term time. Key features Boys’ school shoes Leather upper Textile lining Synthetic sole Triple hook and loop strap fastening Reinforced toe bumper Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£46.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.