Clarks Boys Leather Lorcam Edge Shoes in Black - Black - EU 29 UK 11

Used Offers from

Clarks Boys Leather Lorcam Edge Shoes in Black - Black - EU 29 UK 11

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Lorcam Edge K Childrens Black Leather, 11

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Lorcam Edge K Childrens Black Leather, 11

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Boys Clarks Elasticaed Lace School Shoes Lorcam Edge K - Black Leather - UK 11 Child - G

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Lorcam Edge - male - Clarks - Kids Shoes - Black - 29 EU - Kids 29 EU

1-5 Business Days
£51.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

(Black, UK 10 Child) Boys Clarks Hook & Loop Casual Trainers Orbit Sprint
£23.98
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
(Black, UK 12.5 Child) Boys Clarks Formal/School Shoes Scape Sky - E Fit
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Kids' Scrape Sky Leather School Shoes, Black
£29.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Heath Go Gtx K, Boys’ Heath Go Gtx K, Black Leather, 12 UK
£58.00
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Boys Leather Lorcam Edge Shoes in Black - Black - EU 29 UK 11

Cheapest offer

Clarks brings a considered finish to everyday schoolwear with the Lorcam Edge boys’ shoes in black. Crafted with premium black leather uppers, this pair balances a smart profile with practical details for busy mornings. Elastic laces sit neatly in place, while a riptape fastening secures the fit with minimal fuss. Inside, a Microban odour control lining supports freshness, and a padded collar adds extra comfort around the ankle. Underfoot, the lightweight TF (thermoplastic rubber) sole is flex-grooved to bend with natural foot motion, keeping the silhouette streamlined without compromising on movement. Key features Boys’ shoe Premium black leather uppers Microban odour control lining Elastic laces Riptape fastening Padded collar Lightweight TF (thermoplastic rubber) sole Flex-grooved sole bends with natural foot motion Please note: Colours shown...
£45.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com