Clarks Boys Leather Lorcam Loop Shoes in Black - Black - EU 37 UK 4

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.60
Free Delivery

Clarks Boys Lorcam Loop Y Oxford Flat, Black Leather, 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Boys Lorcam Loop Y Oxford Flat, Black Leather, 4 UK

In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Boys Lorcam Loop Y Oxford Flat, Black Leather, 4 UK

In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Boys Clarks Chunky Sole School Shoes Lorcam Loop Y - Black Leather - UK 4 Child - G

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Boys Lorcam Loop Y Oxford Flat, Black Leather, 4 UK

£54.99
Free Delivery

Lorcam Loop Shoe - male - Clarks - Kids Shoes - Black - 37 EU - Kids 37 EU

1-5 Business Days
£55.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

(Black, UK 12.5 Child) Boys Clarks Formal/School Shoes Scape Sky - E Fit
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Heath Go Gtx K, Boys’ Heath Go Gtx K, Black Leather, 12 UK
£58.00
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Boys Daze Step 2 Y Oxford Flat, Black Leather, 7 UK
£45.67
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Boys Leather Lorcam Loop Shoes in Black - Black - EU 37 UK 4

Cheapest offer

Clarks brings fine craftsmanship and modernity to a clean, school-ready look. The Lorcam Loop Y shoes come in black leather, with authentic lacing for a classic finish. A super-soft foam footbed adds comfort underfoot, while the Microban odour control lining supports freshness throughout the day. A flex-grooved rubber sole flexes with natural foot motion and keeps marks off indoor floors. The upper uses durable, premium leather, finished with high quality craftsmanship. Key features Colour black Material leather upper Authentic lacing Super-soft foam footbed Microban odour control lining Flex-grooved, non-marking, grippy rubber sole Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£48.60
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com