Clarks Boys Selva Edge Trainers in Black - Black - EU 24 UK 7

Used Offers from

Clarks Boys Selva Edge Trainers in Black - Black - EU 24 UK 7

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.10
Free Delivery

Clarks Selva Edge K Childrens Black, 7

In stock
£38.00
Delivery from £4.95

Clarks Boys,Girls,Kids Unisex Selva Edge Kid Black Trainers,Riptape,School Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Delivery from £4.95

Clarks Selva Edge Kid Black Trainers, Riptape, School Shoes | Size: 7-Wide Fit Clarks Black 7-Wide Fit

3-5 working days
£38.00

Clarks Selva Edge K Childrens Black, 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Selva Edge K Boys School Trainers Black F-Standard 2
£42.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Originals Unisex's Selva Edge Y Shoe, Black, 6 UK
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
Clarks Boys,Girls,Kids Unisex Selva Edge Youth Black Trainers,Lace Up,School
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Clarks Boys Selva Edge Trainers in Black - Black - EU 24 UK 7

Cheapest offer

Clarks Selva Edge trainers in black. This pair uses a lightweight nylon upper with TPU weld details, finished with elastic laces and riptape straps. A padded collar adds comfort, while the lining combines 50% recycled mesh with Microban odour lining. Underfoot, a lightweight EVA midsole provides impact-absorbing support, paired with flex grooves in the sole and a durable rubber outsole. PLAYPRINTS 360 design includes clowder-inspired, mark-making soles in a paw-pattern. Key features Colour black Lightweight nylon upper with TPU weld details Elastic lace and riptape straps 50% recycled mesh lining with Microban odour lining Lightweight, impact-absorbing EVA midsole with flex grooves in sole Durable rubber outsole with PLAYPRINTS 360 paw-pattern sole Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£26.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com