Clarks Cycle Systems CLK-370D Alloy V-Brake Levers for Thumb and Twist Shift Brake Levers, Black, Pair

Clarks Brake Levers - Pair of Black Alloy Brake Levers for Thumb and Twist Shift Users Compatible with MTB, Road and Hybrid Bikes

Used Offers from

Clarks Cycle Systems CLK-370D Alloy V-Brake Levers for Thumb and Twist Shift Brake Levers, Black, Pair

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.95
Delivery from £0.49

Clarks CLK-370D Brake Lever, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.12
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems CLK-370D Alloy V-Brake Levers for Thumb and Twist Shift Brake Levers, Black, Pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.12
Delivery from £4.49

Clarks Cycle Systems CLK-370D Alloy V-Brake Levers for Thumb and Twist Shift Brake Levers, Black, Pair

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.45
Free Delivery

Alloy V-Brake Levers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.46
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems CLK-370D Alloy V-Brake Levers for Thumb and Twist Shift Brake Levers, Black, Pair

In stock
£13.29
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems CLK-370D Alloy V-Brake Levers for Thumb and Twist Shift Brake Levers, Black, Pair

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.29
Free Delivery

Clarks Bicycle V-Brake Levers in Black Bike Cycle Calipers In Ergonomic Design

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
GBP 13.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clarks Bicycle Cycle Brake Levers Alloy Pair For Thumb And Twist Shift Black

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Clarks Cycle Systems CLK-10A Children's Two Finger V-Brake Levers, Black/Silver, Pair
£8.11
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Clarks Cycle Systems CLK-2B V-Brake Alloy Brake Levers, Full Black, Pair
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clarks V Brake Levers Mountain Bike BMX Hybrid City Kids Bikes Black Alloy
£13.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Cycle Systems CLK-24 Three Finger Alloy V-Brake Levers, Black, Pair
£6.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Clarks Cycle Systems CLK-370D Alloy V-Brake Levers for Thumb and Twist Shift Brake Levers, Black, Pair

Cheapest offer

Durable Construction: The CLK-370D V-Brake Set features a die-cast alloy bracket and lever, ensuring long-lasting durability and reliable performance in various riding conditions Versatile Compatibility: Designed to work seamlessly with both U-brake and V-brake callipers, this brake set offers versatile compatibility for a wide range of bicycles Easy Installation: The flip-flop design and hinged clamp make installation a breeze, allowing for quick and hassle-free setup Enhanced Control: Integrated cable adjusters provide precise braking control, giving riders the confidence to tackle any terrain with ease Sleek Design: With its sleek black finish, the CLK-370D V-Brake Set not only performs well but also adds a touch of style to your bike
£9.95
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk