Clarks Cycle Systems E-VRS E-Bike Disc Brake Pads, Semi-Metallic, E-VRS859 Compatible with Avid Elixir/XO/SRAM Guide, 2 Pairs (4pcs)

Clarks Cycle Systems E-VRS E-Bike Disc Brake Pads, Semi-Metallic, E-VRS859 Compatible with Avid Elixir/XO/SRAM Guide, 2 Pairs (4pcs), Green

Clarks Cycle Systems E-VRS E-Bike Disc Brake Pads, Semi-Metallic, E-VRS859 Compatible with Avid Elixir/XO/SRAM Guide, 2 Pairs (4pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.12
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems E-VRS E-Bike Disc Brake Pads, Semi-Metallic, E-VRS859 Compatible with Avid Elixir/XO/SRAM Guide, 2 Pairs (4pcs)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.17
Delivery from £4.49

Clarks EVRS859X2 Organic E-Bike Disc Pads Shimano Deore (Carded)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
GBP 16.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clarks Bicycle Cycle Bike E-VRS859 Avid Elixir/XO/SRAM Guide

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.45
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems E-VRS E-Bike Disc Brake Pads, Semi-Metallic, E-VRS859 Compatible with Avid Elixir/XO/SRAM Guide, 2 Pairs (4pcs)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.98
Free Delivery
Clarks Cycle Systems E-VRS E-Bike Disc Brake Pads, Semi-Metallic, E-VRS859 Compatible with Avid Elixir/XO/SRAM Guide, 2 Pairs (4pcs)

Cheapest offer

The E-VRS (Semi-metallic) disc brake pads have a high carbon content specifiv for E-Bike disc brakes High brass/iron content for powerful braking performance High Carbon content for superior heat dissipation Compatible with Avid Elixir/XO/SRAM Guide Packaged in bike sets of 2 pairs and clips
£14.12
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Clarks Disc Brake Set M4 - Hydraulic, 4-Piston Front & Rear with 180/160mm Rotors - Black
£77.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Elite Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pads For Shimano Deore BR-M515 / HDC-300
£11.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Disc Brake Pads w/Carbon for Shimano XTR/Saint/XT/SLX/Hone/LX/Deore/HDB
£5.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Race Series CNC C4 Piston PM Hyd Brakes 180/160mm
£174.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery