Clarks Cycle Systems Road Elite Lightweight Alloy Carrier Interchangeable Brake Pads, Compatible with Campagnolo, Plus Extra Cartridge Pad Inset & Retaining Pins, 55mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.13
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems Road Elite Lightweight Alloy Carrier Interchangeable Brake Pads, Compatible with Campagnolo, Plus Extra Cartridge Pad Inset & Retaining Pins, 55mm

In stock
£7.87
Delivery from £1.99

Clarks Cycle Systems Road Elite Lightweight Alloy Carrier Interchangeable Brake Pads, Compatible with Campagnolo, Plus Extra Cartridge Pad Inset & Retaining Pins, 55mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.26
Delivery from £0.49

Clarks Cycle Systems Road Elite Lightweight Alloy Carrier Interchangeable Brake Pads, Compatible with Campagnolo, Plus Extra Cartridge Pad Inset & Retaining Pins, 55mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.76
Free Delivery

Clarks CPS461 CNC Machined Road Brake Shoe with Interchangeable Cartridge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
GBP 10.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems Road Elite Lightweight Alloy Carrier Interchangeable Brake Pads, Compatible with Campagnolo, Plus Extra Cartridge Pad Inset & Retaining Pins, 55mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Clarks Road Elite 55mm Campagnolo Alloy Brake Shoes/Pads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.94
Free Delivery

Clarks Bicycle Cycle Road Elite Campagnolo Alloy Brake Shoes/Pads - Pair - 55 MM

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Cycle Systems Clout-1 Front & Rear Hydraulic Disc Brake Set, Including Rotors, Olives, IS Mounts, 180/160mm
£62.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Elite Semi-Metallic Disc Brake Pads For Shimano Deore BR-M515 / HDC-300
£11.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Vice Lock-On Handlebar Grip Black with Black Anodised End, Black
£10.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks E-Bike 10 Speed Chain C-C10E (Boxed)
£13.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Clarks Cycle Systems Road Elite Lightweight Alloy Carrier Interchangeable Brake Pads, Compatible with Campagnolo, Plus Extra Cartridge Pad Inset & Retaining Pins, 55mm

Cheapest offer

CNC MACHINED: Lightweight alloy carrier featuring cut-out wing for weight reduction COMPATIBILITY: Compatible with Campagnolo road caliper brake systems, ensuring seamless integration with your existing setup REPLACEABLE POWER COMPOUND INSERTS: Replaceable inserts, offering excellent power and modulation across all conditions UNIQUE DESIGN: Groove design reduced noise and increase performance BRAKE PAD: 55mm pads, Top performance on dry & wet rims
£7.13
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk