Clarks Shoes Daiss30 Shine Ballet Pumps Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.99

Clarks Daiss30 Shine, Unisex Adult Lace-up Shoes, Black Pat, 38.5 EU, Black, Patent Leather, 38.5 EU

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

(Black, UK 5.5) Ladies Clarks Mary Jane Buckle Fastening Smart Shoes Daiss 30 Shine - D Fit

2-3 days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Daiss30 Shine, Unisex Adult Lace-up Shoes, Black Pat, 38.5 EU, Black, Patent Leather, 38.5 EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£95.00
Delivery from £20.00

Clarks Daiss30 Shine, Unisex Adult Lace-up Shoes, Black Pat, 38.5 EU, Black, Patent Leather, 38.5 EU

In stock
£110.89
Delivery from £4.99

Formal Shoes Daiss30 - female - Clarks - Pumps - Black - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£177.50
Delivery from £5.45
Clarks Shoes Daiss30 Shine Ballet Pumps Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Mary-Jane Daiss 30 Shine has everyday elegance in the bag with its versatile 30mm heel and classic patent leather upper. Conveying an air of femininity with its neatly rounded toe shape and dainty twin straps, it makes the perfect complement to smart-casual styling, this season and the next.Features:- Responsibly sourced premium leather upper- Two slim adjustable straps offer a secure, custom fit- Breathable leather lining- Moulded, part-recycled, leather-lined Contour Cushion footbed supports each step- Soft rubber outsole with C-shaped tread delivers excellent tractionSpecifications:- Upper Material: Leather- Lining Material: Leather- Sole Material: Rubber- Fastening Type: Buckle- Trims: Buckle- Sock Material: SheepskinCare:Cleaners:- Clean, nourish and condition to ensure your shoes stay looking new.Restorers:- Repair scuffs and scrapes as well as restoring color.Polishes:- Restore that glossy finish and keep the shine in your shoes.Protectors:- Create an invisible protective barrie
£52.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

(Beige, UK 6) Ladies Clarks Mary Jane Buckle Fastening Smart Shoes Daiss 30 Shine - D Fit
£84.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(Beige, UK 7) Ladies Clarks Mary Jane Buckle Fastening Smart Shoes Daiss 30 Shine - D Fit
£84.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery