Clarks Boys,Kids Unisex Daze Step 2 Kid Black Leather Riptape,School Shoes

Clarks Boys Clarks Double Strap School Shoes - Daze 2 Step K - Black Leather - UK 12 Child - H

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Boys,Kids Unisex Daze Step 2 Kid Black Leather Riptape,School Shoes

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Delivery from £4.95

Clarks Daze Step 2 Kid Black Leather Riptape, School Shoes | Size: 12-Extra Wide Fit Clarks Black 12-Extra Wide Fit

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.00

Similar products

Clarks Steggy2 Pace K Childrens Black Leather, 1
£38.17
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Boys,Kids Unisex Daze Step 2 Youth Black Leather Riptape,School Shoes
£50.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Premium Daze Bright K, Black, 1 UK Child
£44.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Steggy2 Pace K Childrens Black Leather, 13
£47.87
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Daze Step 2 Kid Leather Shoes in Black Size 13.5
£40.18
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Boys,Kids Unisex Daze Step 2 Kid Black Leather Riptape,School Shoes

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: 12-Extra Wide Fit / Brand: Clarks School / Type: Riptape,School Shoes / Department: Childrens / Character: Boy / Lining Material: Textile / Outsole Material: TPR / Style: Kids School Shoes / Insole Material: Textile / Upper Material: Leather / Heel Height: 20.0000 / Colour: Black
£42.00
ebay.co.uk