Clarks Disc Brake Pads w/Carbon for Shimano XTR/Saint/XT/SLX/Hone/LX/Deore/HDB

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£4.00
Delivery from £2.95

Clarks VX Disc Brake Pads - Organic - Black / Shimano XTR, Deore LX

2-3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.95

Clarks Organic Disc Brake Pads For Shimano XTR / Saint M800 / XT765 / SLX M665

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£5.25
Free Delivery

Clarks Cycle Systems Disc Brake Pads, Compatible with Clarks CMD-24E, Shimano XTR, XT, SLX, Deore XT, Organic Pad Compound

In stock
£8.95
Delivery from £3.95

Clarks Organic Disc Brake Pads For Shimano XTR/Saint M800/Xt765/SLX M665/HoneM60

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.56
Free Delivery

Clarks Organic Disc Brake Pads For Shimano XTR/Saint M800/Xt765/SLX M665/HoneM60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.56
Free Delivery

Clarks Brake Shoes Org M965/m966/m800/m765/slx/m665/hone/m585/m535/Hdb Vx824

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Delivery from £27.74

Similar products

Clarks Organic Disc Brake Pads For Hope Mini, Spring Inc
£4.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads W/ Carbon For Magura Mt2/mt4/mt6/mt8
£8.53
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Clarks Disc Brake Pads w/Carbon for Shimano XTR/Saint/XT/SLX/Hone/LX/Deore/HDB

Cheapest offer

Clarks Organic Disc Brake Pads for Shimano XTR (M965/M966)/Saint M800/XT765/SLX M665/Hone M60/LXM585/Deore M535/HDB-(540/600/790)Clarks Sintered Disc Brake Pads w/Carbon for Shimano XTR (M965/M966)/Saint M800/XT765/SLX M665/Hone M60/LXM585/Deore M535/ HDB-(540/600/790)With excellent braking durability, this pair of metal compound brake pads are for use with the XTR M965 mono-block hydraulic disc brake system. Will also fit XTR M966 calliper (for Manitou post-mount) Pair of pads with replacement springsAlso suitable for M765 (Deore XT) and M800 (Saint), for increased braking power and durabilityExactly the same specification as originally supplied, ensuring consistent performanceHard-wearing Shimano metal pad compound
£4.00
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk