Clarks Women's Drift Faye Bright Blue Flat Sandals, Sliders | Size: 7-Standard Fit Clarks Blue 7-Standard Fit

Clarks Drift Faye

Clarks Women's Drift Faye Bright Blue Flat Sandals, Sliders | Size: 7-Standard Fit Clarks Blue 7-Standard Fit

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

Clarks Drift Faye Bright Blue Flat Sandals,sliders Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00

Clarks Drift Faye Sandals BRIGHT BLUE SIZE 3

3-5 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.95

Clarks Drift Faye Womens Bright Blue, 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Drift Faye Womens Black, 5
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Clarks Drift Faye Womens Black, 6
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
Clarks Drift Faye Womens Black, 4
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
debenhams.com
Clarks Drift Faye Womens Black, 5.5
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks womens Drift Faye, Black Textile, 4 UK
£79.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Drift Faye Bright Blue Flat Sandals, Sliders | Size: 7-Standard Fit Clarks Blue 7-Standard Fit

Cheapest offer

A comfortable slip-on sandal with an easy-walk wedge heel, Drift Faye is the ultimate casual pick. Weve crafted it in durable textiles, complete with sleek buckle detailing. And, dialling up the comfort for all of your summertime plans, our Cushion Soft footbed and a flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) sole come together to deliver that feather-light Cloudsteppers feeling. Durable bright blue textile upper - Cushion Soft foam footbed delivers shock absorption and comfort - Buckle fastening delivers a secure, custom fit - Smooth jersey upper lining feels soft against the foot - Grippy and flexible TPR (thermoplastic rubber) sole brings extra stability and traction - Heel height: 45mm | Clarks Women's Drift Faye Bright Blue Flat Sandals, Sliders | Size: 7-Standard Fit
£30.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com