Clarks Women's Georgia Cream Leather Slip Ons Flat in White | Size: 7/Wide Fit

Clarks Georgia Cream Leather Slip Ons In White White 7-Wide Fit

Clarks Women's Georgia Cream Leather Slip Ons Flat in White | Size: 7/Wide Fit

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£63.00
Delivery from £2.99

Clarks Georgia Cream Leather Slip Ons In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£63.00
Clarks Women's Georgia Cream Leather Slip Ons Flat in White | Size: 7/Wide Fit

Cheapest offer

Georgia's simple uncluttered design features a soft black leather upper and a classic apron toe. This easy-wear silhouette's durable grippy sole flexes naturally with the foot for effortless movement while a soft textile lining and an Ultimate Comfort footbed put a spring in every step. Durable black leather upper - Soft textile lining - Durable grippy TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outsole - Heel height: 25mm - | Clarks Women's Georgia Cream Leather Slip Ons Flat in White | Size: 7/Wide Fit
£63.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Clarks Ladies Clarks Flat Loafer Style Shoes - Georgia - Cream - UK 8 - EE
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Clarks Georgia Cream Leather Slip Ons In White White 6-Extra Wide Fit
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Clarks, Black/White, 38.5 EU Ancho
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery