Clarks Girls Clarks Casual Shoes Flash Bright - Ivory Combination - UK 5 Infant - F

Clarks Girls Casual Shoes Flash Bright T - Ivory Combination Leather - UK Size 5F - EU Size 21 - US Size 5.5M

Clarks Girls Clarks Casual Shoes Flash Bright - Ivory Combination - UK 5 Infant - F

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.99
Free Delivery

(Ivory, UK 5 Infant) Girls Clarks Casual Shoes Flash Bright T - Ivory Combination Leather - UK Size 4.5F - EU Size 20.5 - US Size 5M

2-3 days
£38.00
Delivery from £3.99

Clarks Girls Clarks Casual Shoes Flash Bright - Ivory Combination - UK 5 Infant - F

Cheapest offer

Clarks Flash Bright casual shoes for girls bring a clean, everyday look that works well for school days and weekends alike. Made by Clarks, this easy-wearing pair keeps the focus on a simple silhouette with a bright finish, offering a versatile option for building outfits across the season. With only the essentials to go on, the details are kept deliberately minimal, letting the name and style do the talking. A straightforward choice when you want a casual shoe from a well-known British footwear brand. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£18.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com