Clarks Girls Scala Tap K Ballet Flats ,Black (Black Leather Black Leather), 10 UK Narrow

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Clarks Girls Clarks Formal/School Shoes Scala Tap - Black Leather - UK 10 Child - F

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.98
Free Delivery

Clarks Girls Scala Tap K Ballet Flats ,Black (Black Leather Black Leather), 10 UK Narrow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.25
Free Delivery

(Black, UK 10 Child) Girls Clarks Formal/School Shoes Scala Tap - G Fit

2-3 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scala Gem Kid Black 1 G
£36.00
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Clarks Girl's Scala Tap K Ballet Flats, Black Black Pat Black Pat, 10.5 UK Child Wide
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Scala Lace Girls School Shoes 13 UK Child Black
£25.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Clarks Girl's Scala Gem Y Ballet Flats, Black Leather, 3 UK
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Girl's Scala Tap Closed Toe Sandals, Black Black Pat Black Pat, 8 UK Child Wide
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Girls Scala Tap K Ballet Flats ,Black (Black Leather Black Leather), 10 UK Narrow

Cheapest offer

Exact Colour: Black Leather Sole Material: Rubber Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk