Clarks SurfingTide K. Childrens Pastel, 8

Clarks Girls Surfingtide K. Sandal, Pastel, 8 UK

Used Offers from

Clarks SurfingTide K. Childrens Pastel, 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Surfing Tide K Pastel Kids sandals 7669-56F in a Plain Textile in Size 8

Cheapest Price
2 - 4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £2.95

Clarks SurfingTide K. Childrens Pastel, 8

In stock
£29.21
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Clarks Girl's Surfingtide K. Sandal, Dusty Pink, 7.5 UK
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Girl's Surfingtide K. Sandal, Dusty Pink, 8 UK
£23.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks SurfingTide T. Sandal, Navy Combi, 5.5 UK
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Originals Girls Sandals Surfingtide K Pastel Plain Textile Size 7 UK
£24.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Boys Surfingtide K. Sandal, Pastel, 11 UK
£26.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks SurfingTide K. Childrens Pastel, 8

Cheapest offer

Made from water-friendly blue neoprene that dries quickly Machine washable for easy care Soft, recycled-content lining Two riptape straps offer easy on/off maximum independence and an adjustable secure fit
£26.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.