Clarks Jamie Star, Girls’ Ballet Flats, Black (Black Leather -), 7 Child UK (24 EU)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Clarks Girls Clarks Hook & Loop School Shoes Jamie Star - Black Leather - UK 7 Infant - F

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£13.98
Free Delivery

Clarks Jamie Star, Girls’ Ballet Flats, Black (Black Leather -), 7 Child UK (24 EU)

In stock
£16.95
Delivery from £5.00

(UK 7 Infant, Black) Girls Clarks Hook & Loop School Shoes Jamie Star - F Fit

2-3 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Jamie Star, Girls' Ankle-Strap, Black (Black Leather), 7.5 Child UK (25 EU)
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Jamie Star, Girls' Ankle-Strap, Black (Black Leather), 9 Child UK (27 EU)
£34.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Clarks Jamie Star, Girls’ Ballet Flats, Black (Black Leather -), 7 Child UK (24 EU)

Cheapest offer

Powered by innovative technologies like Contoured Comfort and Cushion Plus, our shoes provide support where it’s needed most Offering supreme softness and lasting comfort, Cushion Soft’s high-rebound foam inlay is cleverly concealed inside the shoe to absorb the impact of every step Lightweight sole provides cushioning and flexibility Move in Comfort
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk