Clarks Kids Daze Step Double Strap Leather Shoe, Black, Size 1.5 Older Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Clarks Daze Step 2 K Boys School Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Boys Clarks Double Strap School Shoes - Daze 2 Step K - Black Leather - UK 1.5 Child - F

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Boys,Kids Unisex Daze Step 2 Kid Black Leather Riptape,School Shoes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Delivery from £4.95

Clarks Daze Step 2 Kid Black Leather Riptape, School Shoes | Size: 1.5-Standard Fit Clarks Black 1.5-Standard Fit

3-5 working days
£44.00

Similar products

Clarks Daze Step 2 K Childrens Black Leather, 1.5
£35.00
Compare 10 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Daze Loop 2 Y Childrens Black Leather, 4.5
£46.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Daze Step 2 K Childrens Black Leather, 13
£39.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks Kids Daze Step Double Strap Leather Shoe, Black, Size 1.5 Older Black

Cheapest offer

Clarks Kids Daze Step Double Strap Leather Shoe Crafted to keep up with the busiest feet, school shoe Daze Step is underpinned by a rubber outsole that uses grooves and pivot points for flexible movement. Durable enough to stand up to playground games, this leather profile is complete with a rubberised reinforced toe that makes it ultra-resilient. Slip in, strap up and ace the day! - Durable black leather upper - Riptape straps for a secure, adjustable fit and easy on/off - Microban odour control lining keeps shoes feeling fresh - Rubber outsole with flex-grooves and pivot points for added grip, flexibility and performance Lining: Textile Material: Textile Sole: Other Materials Upper: Leather Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Clarks has been making footwear since 1825, combining craftsmanship with an enduring focus on comfort. From the iconic Desert Boot to classic loafers, its silhouettes have become staples worldwide. Clarks blends tradition and innovation to create shoes made for mod
£35.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.