Clarks Kids Redla Gem T-bar Strap Patent Leather Shoe, Black, Size 1.5 Older Black

Clarks Kids' Relda Gem School Shoes, Black Patent

Clarks Kids Redla Gem T-bar Strap Patent Leather Shoe, Black, Size 1.5 Older Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£29.75
Delivery from £3.99

Clarks Relda Gem K. Childrens Black Pat, 1.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.39
Free Delivery

Clarks Relda Gem K. Childrens Black Pat, 1.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.38
Free Delivery

Clarks Relda Gem K. Childrens Black Pat, 1.5

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Girls Relda Gem Kid Black Patent T Bar Shoes,Riptape,School Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Girls Clarks Gem And Stars T-Bar School Shoes Relda Gem - Black Patent - UK 1.5 Child - F

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Relda Sea K Girls School Shoes 12.5 Black Patent
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
Beggshoes.com
Free Delivery
Clarks Girls Relda Spark K. Oxford Flat, Black Leather, 2.5 UK
£34.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Clarks Relda Sea K Girls School Shoes 11 Black Patent
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks 261783177, Girl, Black Pat, Black Pat, 43 EU
£46.00
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Clarks Relda Spark K. Childrens Black Leather, 2
£37.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Kids Redla Gem T-bar Strap Patent Leather Shoe, Black, Size 1.5 Older Black

Cheapest offer

Clarks Kids Relda Gem T-bar Patent Leather School Shoe A cute little companion for your mini mermaid, our Relda Gem kids' school shoe combines stacks of kind cushioning with a glossy, high-shine finish. Crafted with super-soft patent leather uppers and bouncy foam footbeds, this classroom-ready profile secures with a riptape strap that little ones can master all by themselves. And with subtle under-the-sea inspired details to the heel and sole, it's sure to charm those big imaginations! - Premium black patent leather uppers offer a soft and breathable environment - Microban odour control lining keeps shoes feeling fresh - Riptape strap for easy on/off and a secure, adjustable fit - Super-soft foam footbed delivers lasting comfort - Flex-grooved, non-marking grippy rubber sole bends with natural foot motion Lining: Textile Material: Textile Sole: Other Materials Upper: Coated Leather/Other Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Clarks has been making footwear since 1825, combining craftsmansh
£29.75
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk