Clarks Ladies Clarks Heeled Sandals Deva Mae - Black Suede - UK 6 - D

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Womens 261451604 Ankle Strap Heels, Black (Black Suede -), 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Womens 261451604 Ankle Strap Heels, Black (Black Suede -), 6 UK

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Womens 261451604 Ankle Strap Heels, Black (Black Suede -), 6 UK

£54.38
Free Delivery

(6 (Adults')) Clarks deva mae leather womens ladies heeled sandals black suede

2-3 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Clarks Hope Roxanne Leather Shoes in Black Size 4.5
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Clarks Ladies Sandals Mira Shore - Navy Synthetic - UK Size 5.5D - EU Size 39 - US Size 8M
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Page Walk Womens Shoes - Black - Size: 5.5
£56.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Ladies Clarks Heeled Sandals Deva Mae - Black Suede - UK 6 - D

Cheapest offer

For a refined finish that works across smart-casual plans, Clarks brings the Deva Mae heeled sandals in a peep-toe silhouette. Crafted with a leather upper, this ladies’ style is set on a block heel and secured with a buckle fastening for a clean, confident look from day through to evening. Inside, a synthetic lining sits alongside Cushion Soft™ foam layers, offering a considered feel underfoot without distracting from the streamlined profile. A synthetic sole completes the design, keeping the focus on polished simplicity and easy styling. Key features Ladies’ heeled sandals from Clarks Deva Mae style Peep-toe design Leather upper Synthetic lining Cushion Soft™ foam layers Synthetic sole Buckle fastening Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£39.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com