Clarks Men's Meare Walla Maple Suede Wallabee in Brown | Size: 4/Standard Fit

Clarks Originals Meare Walla Women's - Beige 4

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Men's Meare Walla Maple Suede Wallabee in Brown | Size: 4/Standard Fit

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £2.99

Clarks Meare Walla Maple Suede Wallabee In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£95.00

Clarks Originals Casual Shoes MEARE WALLA in Beige 4

4-day delivery guaranteed
£110.70
Free Delivery
Clarks Men's Meare Walla Maple Suede Wallabee in Brown | Size: 4/Standard Fit

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Meare Walla a fresh evolution from the summer Meare Buckle silhouette designed with the same anatomical footbed for maximum comfort and lightweight construction. Staying true to the Clarks Originals DNA this shoe features a crepe rand blending heritage style with modern innovation. Crafted from premium maple suede uppers.. The subtle Wallabee logo on the side panel adds a nod to its iconic roots while the added detail of a webbing strip on the heel offers a modern twist. The tonal EVA sole unit ensures a light flexible feel while providing durable traction and finishing touches include a round tonal lace and signature Clarks Originals FOB. Suede uppers - Wallabee logo on side panel - Crepe rand - EVA tonal sole unit - Round tonal lace - Clarks Originals FOB - Clarks Originals logo embossed on sock - Webbing strip on heel | Clarks Men's Meare Walla Maple Suede Wallabee in Brown | Size: 4/Standard Fit
£95.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Clarks Mens Meare Walla Dark Brown Suede Wallabee
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Mens Meare Walla Dark Brown Suede Wallabee
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Mens Meare Walla Black Suede Wallabee,Lace Up
£95.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Mens Meare Walla Maple Suede Wallabee,Lace Up Beige
£95.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery