Suede mules Clarks Solsbury Mules Marron 40

Clarks Men's Solsbury Mule Slide Sandal, Dark Sand Suede, 6.5 UK

Suede mules Clarks Solsbury Mules Marron 40

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£55.90
Delivery from £16.99

Clarks Solsbury Mule Mens Dark Sand Suede, 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Solsbury Mule Mens Dark Sand Suede, 6.5

£76.69
Free Delivery

Clarks Solsbury Mule Mens Dark Sand Suede, 6.5

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Mens Solsbury Mule Dark Sand Suede Mules,Slip Ons

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Solsbury Mule Mens Dark Sand Suede, 6.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Originals Men's Slide Sandal Solsbury Strap Black Leather UK 10.5
£42.04
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Clarks Solsbury Mule Mens Dark Sand Suede, 9
£67.95
Compare 6 prices
standout.co.uk
Clarks Solsbury Mule Mens Cola Suede, 8.5
£79.95
Compare 7 prices
standout.co.uk
Clarks Men's Solsbury Mule Slide Sandal, Grey Suede, 8 UK
£99.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Suede mules Clarks Solsbury Mules Marron 40

Cheapest offer

As comfortable as your old favourites, Solsbury Mule combines premium suede uppers with our iconic exposed stitching for a unique, handcrafted look. Inspired by Desert Trek™, its central seam, ultra-soft insole, and lightweight outsole keep comfort at the forefront, making it perfect for lounging at home and days out.High-quality dark sand suede upper and lining, ideal for barefoot wearSlip-on profile for easy on and offAdjustable side buckle closure from Clarks for a secure, personalised fitEmbossed Glastonbury Tor logoUltra-light molded EVA outsole providing all-day comfort
£55.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk