Sandals Clarks Solsbury Strap Noir 41

Clarks Men's Solsbury Strap Slide Sandal, Black Leather, 7 UK

Sandals Clarks Solsbury Strap Noir 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£41.78
Delivery from £16.99

Debenhams Solsbury Strap Leather Sandal Black black

Unknown
£56.00

Clarks Solsbury Strap Mens Black Leather, 7

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.40
Free Delivery

Clarks Solsbury Strap Mens Black Leather, 7

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£108.00
Delivery from £20.00
Sandals Clarks Solsbury Strap Noir 41

Cheapest offer

The Clarks Solsbury Strap sandals are an elegant and comfortable choice for your feet this summer. Designed by the renowned brand Clarks, these sandals combine style and quality to provide you with the perfect shoe for any occasion.Made with high-quality materials, these sandals offer a perfect fit and all-day comfort. The ankle strap ensures a secure hold and the non-slip rubber sole allows you to walk confidently, even on slippery surfaces.The sleek design of the Clarks Solsbury Strap sandals makes them perfect for a casual or dressier look. The genuine leather strap and metal buckle add a touch of sophistication to these sandals, while the cushioned insole provides extra support for your feet.Whether you wear them with a summer dress or jeans, the Clarks Solsbury Strap sandals will be a versatile and stylish addition to your wardrobe. So don't wait any longer, give your feet the comfort and style they deserve with the Clarks Solsbury Strap sandals.
£41.78
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Clarks Solsbury Mule Mens Dark Sand Suede, 7
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Solsbury Mule Standard Fit Brown 6 M
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Solsbury Strap Mens Beeswax Leather, 10
£39.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Debenhams Solsbury Mule Suede Slip-On Cola In Tan tan
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95