Wallabee Maple Suede - male - Clarks - Laced Shoes - Beige - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Clarks Mens Wallabee Maple Suede Wallabee Brown

Wallabee Maple Suede - male - Clarks - Laced Shoes - Beige - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£75.50
Delivery from £5.45
Wallabee Maple Suede - male - Clarks - Laced Shoes - Beige - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest offer

Clarks Originals Wallabee Maple Suede pairs the iconic Wallabee moccasin silhouette with a maple-beige suede upper and a cushioned crepe sole. Built for comfortable everyday and casual urban wear - it balances classic styling with practical comfort. Key attributes: Beige | Beżowy | Leather | Flexible crepe sole | Cushioning for all-day comfort | Good traction on varied surfaces | Two sets of laces (beige and navy) for styling options | Adjustable lacing | Moccasin-style toe stitching | Classic Wallabee silhouette | Discreet metal Clarks Originals tag at laces | Composition & care: Leather
£75.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Clarks Wallabee Evo Bt Men's Soft Suede Crepe Sole Chukka Ankle Boots (Sand, UK 9)
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Men's Wallabee Sneaker, Black, 39 EU
£74.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wallabee Evo Suede Men's Boots
£92.67
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wallabee Evo Suede Men's Boots
£86.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Wallabee Evo Bt Men's Soft Suede Crepe Sole Chukka Ankle Boots (Black Suede, UK 9.5)
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery