Clarks Men's Motion Trek MX Black Shoes | Size: 12/Standard Fit

Clarks Motion Trek Mix Black

Clarks Men's Motion Trek MX Black Shoes | Size: 12/Standard Fit

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£63.00
Delivery from £2.99

Clarks Motion Trek Mx Black Shoes Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£63.00

Clarks Motion Trek MX Mens Black, 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.90
Free Delivery

Clarks Motion Trek MX Mens Black, 12

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.00
Delivery from £20.00
Clarks Men's Motion Trek MX Black Shoes | Size: 12/Standard Fit

Cheapest offer

Crafted for a season of effortless, no-brainer wear, performance-enhanced trainer Motion Trek MX calls on engineered knit uppers for a breathable feel and plenty of flex. Innovative Motion Tread Technology powers forward motion, while an ultra-lightweight midsole absorbs impact with ease. Its our top pick for elevated casual style that optimises every step. Breathable engineered black knit upper - Lace closure for a secure, custom fit - Heel pull delivers easy on/off - Motion Tread Technology and rocker heel support your natural walking motion - Lightweight, impact-absorbing EVA midsole - Grippy rubber outsole lends excellent traction | Clarks Men's Motion Trek MX Black Shoes | Size: 12/Standard Fit
£63.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Clarks Men's Motion Trek Ez Sneaker, Dark Tan Leather, 8 UK
£57.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.37
Clarks Motion Trek MX Mens Navy, 11
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Motion Trek MX Standard Fit Black 9 M
£46.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Motion Trek MX Mens Khaki, 8
£53.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Men's Motion Trek Plain Toe Sneaker, Dark Tan Leather, 12 UK
£55.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.03