Clarks Originals Desert Boot - Cola Suede - UK 11

Clarks Originals Desert Boots - Cola Suede UK 11

Clarks Originals Desert Boot - Cola Suede - UK 11

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Original Desert Boot (Cola Suede, Numeric_11)

In stock
£135.00
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Clarks Originals Mid Boots DESERT BOOT in Brown 10.5
£85.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Clarks Originals Mens Desert Boot Black Suede - Size UK 7
£85.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Clarks Shoes Desert Boots Brown EU 44 Men
£143.00
Compare 2 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Clarks Shoes Desert Boots Black EU 43 Men
£107.25
Compare 3 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Clarks Originals Mid Boots DESERT BOOT in Brown 9
£143.00
Compare 2 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Clarks Originals Desert Boot - Cola Suede - UK 11

Cheapest offer

First introduced in the 1950s, the Clarks Originals Desert Boot remains a defining style within the brand’s archive. Staying close to the original silhouette, this lace-up boot keeps the look clean and pared back, with premium materials and the instantly recognisable crepe sole underfoot. Model 2615548 is made with a suede or leather upper and a breathable leather lining. A simple lace fastening completes the profile, while Clarks Originals fobs provide a considered finishing touch. Key features Clarks Originals Desert Boot Boot style Premium suede or leather upper Breathable leather lining Lace-up fastening Signature pebble crepe rubber outsole Finished with two Clarks Originals fobs Model: 2615548 Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£130.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com