Clarks Originals Wallabee Suede Womens Black Shoes UK 4

Clarks Originals Womens Black Wallabee Shoe

Used Offers from

Clarks Originals Wallabee Suede Womens Black Shoes UK 4

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£97.00
Free Delivery

Clarks Originals Wallabee Suede Womens Shoes - Black - UK 4 / EU 37 / US 6.5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£97.90
Free Delivery

Clarks Originals Wallabee Suede Womens Shoes - (Black) - Size UK 4

3-5 days
£109.12
Delivery from £2.99

Wallabee Suede Shoes - female - Clarks - Laced Shoes - Black - 4 UK - Shoes 4 UK

1-5 Business Days
£186.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Clarks Originals Unisex's Daze Step 2 Y Shoe, Black Leather, 5 UK
£49.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Originals Unisex Lorcam Edge Y Shoe, Black Leather, 37.5 EU
£54.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Originals Wallabee Suede Womens Black Shoes UK 4

Cheapest offer

Launched in 1964, the moccasin-inspired Wallabee, with its clean and simple lines, has become an iconic Clarks design. Crafted from premium suede this classic design features a distinctive crepe sole along with a 2-eye lace-up fastening.
£97.00
2-3 days
tower-london.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.