Clarks Pro Lace Dark Brown Tumbled Trainers,lace Up Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£90.00

Clarks ClarksPro Lace Mens Dark BRN Tumbled, 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Clarks ClarksPro Lace Mens Dark BRN Tumbled, 10

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Mens Clarks Lace Up Casual Shoes Clarks Pro Lace - Dark Brown - UK 10

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks Shoes Clarkspro Lace Trainers
£87.47
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Clarks - Mens Pro Lace Shoes, Color Navy Leather, Size: 9.5 UK
£134.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.28
Clarks Pro Lace Leather Shoes in Size 9 Brown
£119.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Clarks ClarksPro Lace Mens Navy Leather, 7
£23.09
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Pro Lace Leather Shoes in Black Size 7
£70.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Pro Lace Dark Brown Tumbled Trainers,lace Up Brown

Cheapest offer

Find your work-life balance with Clarks PRO, a collection of styles ready to work shifts and see you through long hours on your feet! A professional pair built for busy working life; performance-focused, durable work trainer Clarks Pro Lace combines premium materials with superior comfort tech to enhance every moment you spend on the go. Its specialized soles have been tested and certified through SATRA a leading technical authority for footwear and leather to maximise slip-resistant performance. Durable dark brown tumbled leather upper - Anatomic, multi-density Contour Cushion footbeds give targeted cushioning and expert arch support - Super-lightweight and flexible impact absorbing EVA midsoles delivers natural movement - Moulded Contour Cushion footbed supports every step - Certified, slip-resistant outsole tested at SATRA - a leading technical authority for footwear and leather" | Clarks Pro Lace Dark Brown Tumbled Trainers,lace Up
£90.00
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com