Clarks Sand Leather Amali May Sandals Sand

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£55.00

Clarks Amali May Leather Sandals In Sand Size 4

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

(Beige, UK 4) Ladies Clarks Strappy Heeled Sandals - Amali May

2-3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Clarks Ladies Clarks Strappy Heeled Sandals Amali May - Sand - UK 4

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clarks - Womens Laurieann Vine Shoes, Color Sand Leather, Size: 5.5 UK Wide
£53.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks - Womens Laurieann Vine Shoes, Color Sand Leather, Size: 7 UK
£51.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.65
Clarks Shoes Tuscan Strap Sandals
£85.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Women's Tuscan Strap Sandal, Sand Leather, 8 UK
£65.40
Compare 2 prices
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £4.95
Clarks Women's Laurieann Vine Flat Sandal, Sand Leather, 7 UK
£53.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clarks Sand Leather Amali May Sandals Sand

Cheapest offer

The kitten heel is making a comeback. Our strappy stiletto sandal Amali May is slimline yet gives total stability and comfort thanks to its ankle strap and Cushion PlusTM footbed. Your new go-to heel for sleek style and confident support on summer nights.Brand: ClarksPremium sand leather upperCushion PlusTM part-recycled foam footbed delivers eco-conscious comfortAdjustable ankle strap gives a secure, confident gripUpper: LeatherLining & Sock: LeatherSole: Resin RubberHeel height approx. 6 cm
£55.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)